Pro Hac Vice Admission Archive 2010-2014

Civil Action Number & Tribunal Date Filedsort descending Out of State Attorney Local Counsel Name

09-C-789

01/27/2010

Richard B. North, Jr.

Marc E. Williams

3:09-CV-1555

01/27/2010

Richard B. North, Jr.

Marc E. Williams

09-C-258

01/27/2010

Kirsten Karin Ullman

George Lawson Partain

09-C-417

01/27/2010

Taylor Tapley Daly

Marc E. Williams

5:09-CV-00078

01/27/2010

Michaela F. Roberts
Michael B. Macwilliams

Carrie Goodwin Fenwick

09-C-1632

01/27/2010

Walter C. Greenough Jonathan Judge Matthew G. Schultz

David K. Hendrickson

3:09-CV-0481

01/28/2010

Jeffrey M. Beyer

R. Scott Long

3:09-CV-0481

01/28/2010

Jeffrey M. Beyer

R. Scott Long

09-C-419

01/28/2010

David A. Brose
Robert L. Langdon

Christopher J. Heavens

09-C-419

01/28/2010

David A. Brose
Robert L. Langdon

Christopher J. Heavens

Docket No. ESREP-44-09

01/29/2010

Vijay K. Mago

D. C. Offutt Jr.

Docket No. ESREP-44-09

01/29/2010

Vijay K. Mago

D. C. Offutt Jr.

Docket No. 100275

02/02/2010

Helen Gerostathos Guyton

William D. Turner III

Docket No. 100275

02/02/2010

Helen Gerostathos Guyton

William D. Turner III

:10-bk-30055

02/03/2010

Gary H. Leibowitz

Julia A. Chincheck

:10-bk-30055

02/03/2010

Gary H. Leibowitz

Julia A. Chincheck

08-C-685

02/03/2010

Farah Lisa Whitley-Sebti

Xavier Wray Staggs

08-C-685

02/03/2010

Farah Lisa Whitley-Sebti

Xavier Wray Staggs

1:10-CV-27

02/03/2010

Richard S. Kuhl
Cynthia G. Swann

Tiffany Raye Durst

1:10-CV-27

02/03/2010

Richard S. Kuhl
Cynthia G. Swann

Tiffany Raye Durst

U.S. Southern District Bankruptcy Court
Case No. 06-20586
Chapter 11
Adversary No. 08-2081
Adversary No. 08-2082
Adversary No. 08-2083

02/03/2010

Patrick W. Carothers

Robert J. Hannen

Kanawha County
03-C-9600 (Master)
08-C-736 KAN

02/04/2010

Clive Markland

Joseph S. Beeson

Marshall County
09-C-260 K

02/04/2010

Michael J. Sweeney

Melvin F. O'Brien

10-C-779

02/06/2010

Garry A. Whitaker

James Byron Lees Jr.

10-C-779

02/06/2010

Garry A. Whitaker

James Byron Lees Jr.

Mercer County
07-C-806-DS

02/08/2010

John E. Lichtenstein
Gregory L. Lyons

Matthew Brandon Fragile
02/08/2010

Philip A. Miscimarra

Ancil G. Ramey
02/08/2010

Philip A. Miscimarra

Ancil G. Ramey

Monongalia County
09-C-807

02/08/2010

Mitchell Joel Langberg

Charles J. Crooks

3:09-cv-528

02/08/2010

Richard B. North, Jr.
Taylor Tapley Daly Richard B. North, Jr. Matthew Lerner
Sandra Bresnick Quinn

Marc E. Williams

Pages